NAUCC 2018
North American Unicycling Convention and Championships 2018
Livonia, MI
July 8-14 2018

Order of 50m 1ft Competitors

Heat/Lane ID Name Age Group State
49 - 1 53 Connie Cotter
Female 50+ Minnesota
49 - 2 6 Patricia Wilton
Female 19-29 Wisconsin
49 - 3 159 Carol Bricker
Female 50+ Washington
49 - 4 19 Diane Jett
Female 50+ Michigan
49 - 5 160 Amanda Laursen*
Female 19-29 Storstrøm
49 - 6 40 Shelley Kovacic
Female 19-29 Wisconsin
49 - 7 105 Rachel Sindelar
Female 19-29 Minnesota
50 - 4 3 Mike Parsons
Male 40+ Michigan
50 - 5 12 Scott Wilton
Male 19-39 Wisconsin
50 - 6 35 Arthur Hughes
Male 40+ Michigan
50 - 7 113 Mark Atkinson
Male 40+ Michigan
51 - 1 73 Miranda Nelson
Female 16-18 Washington
51 - 2 175 Briana Dowling
Female 16-18 Washington
51 - 3 100 Zoey Yandell
Female 16-18 Wisconsin
51 - 4 25 Olivia Siebert
Female 16-18 Wisconsin
51 - 8 18 Megan Johnson
Female 16-18 Wisconsin
52 - 1 135 Colby Alauzen
Male 16-18 Pennsylvania
52 - 4 2 Richard Tharrett
Male 16-18 Michigan
52 - 6 7 Hayden Cohan
Male 16-18 Wisconsin
52 - 7 69 Will Aaron
Male 16-18 Georgia
53 - 1 176 Alison Martin
Female 14-15 Ohio
53 - 2 115 Angela Gaddis
Female 14-15 South Dakota
53 - 3 99 Sarah Yandell
Female 14-15 Wisconsin
53 - 4 8 Marin Cohan
Female 14-15 Wisconsin
53 - 5 15 Alice Lind-MacMillan
Female 14-15 Minnesota
53 - 6 114 Lauren Atkinson
Female 14-15 Michigan
53 - 7 10 Sylvie Panofsky
Female 14-15 Wisconsin
54 - 1 98 Joe Schatz
Male 14-15 Minnesota
54 - 3 4 A.J. Kinsella-Johnson
Male 14-15 Washington
54 - 6 17 Tom Lewis
Male 14-15 Washington
54 - 8 102 Ellis Kondrashov
Male 14-15 Wisconsin
55 - 1 57 Teagan Schoenecker
Female 0-13 24", 24" Wheel Wisconsin
55 - 2 58 Kendall Schoenecker
Female 0-10 20", 20" Wheel Wisconsin
55 - 3 60 Jane Coleman
Female 0-13 24", 24" Wheel Wisconsin
55 - 4 56 Laura Schoenecker
Female 0-13 24", 24" Wheel Wisconsin
55 - 6 116 Ashley Gaddis
Female 0-10 20", 20" Wheel South Dakota
55 - 7 128 Haley Kenaston
Female 0-13 24", 24" Wheel South Dakota
55 - 8 44 Annika Stringer
Female 0-10 20", 20" Wheel Wisconsin
56 - 1 70 Seth Pianga
Male 0-13 24", 24" Wheel Michigan
56 - 2 54 Ezra Knezek
Male 0-13 24", 24" Wheel Michigan
56 - 3 141 Luke Yamine
Male 0-10 20", 20" Wheel Michigan
56 - 4 93 Riley Murphy
Male 0-13 24", 24" Wheel South Dakota
56 - 5 126 Landyn Kenaston
Male 0-13 24", 24" Wheel South Dakota
56 - 7 43 Niels Stringer
Male 0-13 24", 24" Wheel Wisconsin
56 - 8 42 Finnian Stringer
Male 0-13 24", 24" Wheel Wisconsin
71 Charlie Gottschalk
Male 0-13 24", 24" Wheel Wisconsin
11 Martin Panofsky
Male 16-18 Wisconsin
9 Jill Cohan
Female 50+ Wisconsin
13 Carl Hunt (incomplete)
Male 40+ California
33 Kathy Susanka
Female 50+ Michigan
46 Candido Santiago
Male 40+ Florida
55 Tessa Schoenecker
Female 14-15 Wisconsin
30 Wendy Grzych
Female 50+ Michigan
74 Jason Wieske
Male 19-39 Michigan
95 Marion Elbow
Female 16-18 Wisconsin
101 Lucas Clegg
Male 19-39 South Dakota
59 Will Spetz
Male 0-13 24", 24" Wheel Wisconsin
132 Libby Spetz
Female 0-10 20", 20" Wheel Wisconsin
140 Nicholas Yamine
Male 16-18 Michigan
138 Jonah Yamine
Male 19-39 Michigan
154 Hans Mills
Male 40+ Michigan
155 Francesca McKelvie
Female 19-29 Michigan
164 Brian Kane
Male 19-39 Pennsylvania
177 Devynn Martin
Female 16-18 Ohio
32 Marlo Hunter
Male 0-13 24", 24" Wheel Wisconsin
92 Janoah Bailin
Male 19-39 Maine